Coppa F1: 1a Giornata Gran Premio
30 settembre 2017  
7a giornata di A  
Dariazzo
74.667
PSorrentino S.6.667-15.667
DBonucci L.5.16705.167
DFazio F. J.6.66706.667
DFerrari G.5.83305.833
DGamberini A.6.33306.333
CBirsa V.6.66717.667
CIago Falque S.6.539.5
CRAllan M. L.6.66706.667
AInsigne L.6.83306.833
AQuagliarella F.505
ARSimeone G. P.6.33339.333
Totale Squadra: 74.667
  panchina
CPjanic M.---
ATrotta M.---
PMirante A.7.3330.57.833
DPisacane F.---
DJuan Jesus G. N.---
DRugani D.---
CGagliardini R.---
CVeloso M. L.6.167-0.55.667
ABabacar K. E. H.505
  tribuna
PScuffet S.---
DHowedes B.---
CGil Dias B.5.66705.667
CKhedira S.---
APellissier S.---