Coppa F1: 1a Giornata Gran Premio
30 settembre 2017  
7a giornata di A  
Pinox78
67.167
PSirigu S.6-24
DKolarov A.6.16706.167
DMarusic A.707
DMusacchio M. P.5.33305.333
CBenassi M.5.16705.167
CBentancur R.6.33306.333
CCristante B.6.83339.833
CIlicic J.6.506.5
ABelotti A.606
AInglese R.6.16706.167
APellegri P.5.167-0.54.667
Totale Squadra: 67.167
  panchina
PPerin M.6.167-15.167
DAlex Sandro L. S.---
DN'koulou N. A.5.66705.667
DMasiello A.6.16706.167
CBernardeschi F.6.667410.667
CParolo M.7.333613.333
CMora L.6.16706.167
ABerardi D.5.3332.57.833
APetagna A.6.167-0.55.667
  tribuna
PCordaz A.6.833-15.833
DBarzagli A.5.33305.333
DLukaku J. Z.---
CD'alessandro M.7.167310.167
APaloschi A.6.539.5