Coppa F1: 2a Giornata Gran Premio
21 ottobre 2017  
9a giornata di A  
Dariazzo
70.667
PSorrentino S.6-24
DBonucci L.4.167-13.167
DGamberini A.5.667-0.55.167
DRJuan Jesus G. N.6.33306.333
CBirsa V.6.66717.667
CIago Falque S.5.33305.333
CPjanic M.7.167310.167
CVeloso M. L.606
AInsigne L.6.16706.167
AQuagliarella F.6.66739.667
ASimeone G. P.617
Totale Squadra: 70.667
  panchina
DFazio F. J.---
ATrotta M.5.66705.667
APellissier S.7310
PMirante A.6.167-15.167
CGagliardini R.6.33306.333
CGil Dias B.---
DPisacane F.5.33305.333
DRugani D.7.5411.5
CAllan M. L.606
  tribuna
PScuffet S.---
DFerrari G.6.83339.833
DHowedes B.---
CKhedira S.8.333917.333
ABabacar K. E. H.7310