Coppa F1: 3a Giornata Gran Premio
28 ottobre 2017  
11a giornata di A  
pzMax
64.833
PConsigli A.6-33
DBiraghi C.4.83304.833
DSkriniar M.6.66706.667
DVicari F.6.16706.167
CCalhanoglu H.4.66704.667
CCiciretti A.6.33306.333
CKessie F. Y.5.167-0.54.667
CLeiva L. P.6.66706.667
ADefrel G.5.505.5
AMandzukic M.6.33306.333
AMertens D.7310
Totale Squadra: 64.833
  panchina
PBelec V.---
DCacciatore F.6.1672.58.667
DRomagnoli A.5.16705.167
DLetizia G.---
CBiglia L. R.4.33304.333
CBertolacci A.5.33305.333
CIonita A.---
ANiang M.---
ASchick P.---
  tribuna
PCragno A.---
DGosens R.---
DVaisanen S. A.---
CPoli A.5.833-0.55.333
APetkovic B.5.5-0.55