Coppa F1: 3a Giornata Gran Premio
28 ottobre 2017  
11a giornata di A  
Matteo G
70.5
PDonnarumma G.6-24
DAlbiol R.617
DRChiriches V. I.5.83305.833
DRDainelli D.5.167-0.54.667
CCandreva A.6.83317.833
CDe Roon M.5.33305.333
CJoao Pedro G.5.333-0.54.833
CLaxalt D. S.5.505.5
AEl Shaarawy S.7.333310.333
AIcardi M. E.5.16705.167
AZapata D. E.7310
Totale Squadra: 70.5
  panchina
DAjeti A.---
DKoulibaly K.---
PStorari M.---
DLichtsteiner S.6.16706.167
CRincon T. E.---
CMemushaj L.5.33305.333
CMagnanelli F.---
ARicci F.---
AEder M. C.---
  tribuna
PDonnarumma A.---
DMaksimovic N.---
DManolas K.---
CBonaventura G.---
ADestro M.---