Coppa F1: 4a Giornata Gran Premio
25 novembre 2017  
14a giornata di A  
mad283
70.5
PBerisha E.6.6670.57.167
DAcerbi F.5.16705.167
DCaldara M.6.506.5
DHateboer H.5.66705.667
CFreuler R.6.16706.167
CJorginho L. F.5.833-0.55.333
CSchiattarella P.6.33306.333
CTorreira L.5.33305.333
AImmobile C.5.83305.833
APolitano M.5.83305.833
AVerdi S.7.167411.167
Totale Squadra: 70.5
  panchina
PGomis A.6-24
DDalbert H. C.---
DDi Chiara G.606
DNuytinck B.---
CStrootman K.5.66705.667
CEysseric V.---
CBessa D.---
AKaramoh Y.---
AIemmello P.---
  tribuna
PMeret A.---
DCosta F.---
DVan Der Wiel G. K.---
CCastro L. N.---
ADi Francesco F.---