Coppa F1: 4a Giornata Gran Premio
25 novembre 2017  
14a giornata di A  
Njaco
70.167
PStrakosha T.6.667-15.667
DAnsaldi C. D.6.33306.333
DBenatia M.6.6672.59.167
DD'ambrosio D.5.66705.667
CDouglas Costa D. S.6.66706.667
CMarchisio C.6.506.5
CPerisic I.6.16717.167
CVecino M.5.66705.667
ADybala P. B.5.83305.833
ADzeko E.5.16705.167
APalacio R. S.6.33306.333
Totale Squadra: 70.167
  panchina
PSportiello M.7-16
DCancelo J. P. C.---
DAstori D.6.333-0.55.833
DPalomino J. L.---
CPellegrini L.---
CBarreto E. O.5.505.5
CJoao Mario N. D. C.---
ACornelius A.5.66705.667
ALasagna K.5.33305.333
  tribuna
PDragowski B.---
DBarreca A.---
DWidmer S.6-0.55.5
CTaider S. S.606
AMilik A.---