Coppa F1: 5a Giornata Gran Premio
16 dicembre 2017  
17a giornata di A  
Njaco
67.25
PSportiello M.6.3330.56.833
DAstori D.6.16706.167
DBenatia M.6.83306.833
DD'ambrosio D.5.16705.167
CDouglas Costa D. S.6.66706.667
CPellegrini L.5.333-0.54.833
CPerisic I.4.66704.667
CVecino M.5.167-0.54.667
ADybala P. B.5.7505.75
ADzeko E.5.66705.667
ARLasagna K.7310
Totale Squadra: 67.25
  panchina
ACornelius A.---
PStrakosha T.7.167-34.167
DCancelo J. P. C.---
DWidmer S.7.3330.57.833
DPalomino J. L.6.16706.167
CBarreto E. O.5.33305.333
CMarchisio C.---
CTaider S. S.---
APalacio R. S.---
  tribuna
PDragowski B.---
DAnsaldi C. D.---
DBarreca A.---
CBarak A.7310
AMilik A.---