Coppa F1: 5a Giornata Gran Premio
16 dicembre 2017  
17a giornata di A  
mad283
64
PBerisha E.5.167-32.167
DBereszynski B.5.505.5
DCaldara M.7.167310.167
DRHateboer H.5.5-0.55
CFreuler R.6.167-0.55.667
CJorginho L. F.7.16718.167
CSchiattarella P.6.6670.57.167
CTorreira L.6.16706.167
CRDonsah G.5.66705.667
APolitano M.6.167-33.167
AVerdi S.5.16705.167
Totale Squadra: 64
  panchina
DDalbert H. C.---
CStrootman K.---
PGomis A.6.667-15.667
DRomagna F.606
DAcerbi F.6.66706.667
CEysseric V.5.33305.333
CCastro L. N.---
AKaramoh Y.5.83305.833
AIemmello P.---
  tribuna
PMeret A.---
DCosta F.---
DNuytinck B.6.667-0.56.167
ADi Francesco F.---
AImmobile C.---